friendship

  1. Craig_Johnson

    Looking To Chat M4F

    Hello ladies of the internet. I'm new to this sort of experience so I was hoping a kind one, or a kind few, among you would be willing to have a private chat with me. I'd like to get to know you and, if it suits you, maybe have an erotic conversation or two. I'm a 6'4", slightly heavyset...
  2. Craig_Johnson

    Looking For Chat Partners

    Hello all. I'm looking for women around my age to chat with. Can be erotic role play or just getting to know new people. If you're interested in getting to know me better, or want to have some fun messaging one another, then I look forward to you reaching out to me.
  3. N

    ...

    Looking forward to makeing new friends
  4. Mrrohit07

    Need horny girl from kolkata

    23yr male here looking for horny girl from kolkata dm if you are single
  5. Kasuba

    Hello fuckers

    any girls for google chat like long term flirting
  6. PoojaPatel

    doston kee talaash mein

    haay main bhaarat mein milane ke lie kuchh doston kee talaash kar raha hoon, krpaya mujhe sandesh den ki aap kis umr ke hain aur aap kis shahar se hain. milane ke lie dekh rahe hain. krpaya mujhe apanee ek tasveer bhee bhejen - [email protected]
  7. A

    Looking for friends in Delhi

    .
  8. VinayCheng

    Hookups

    Hello ladies and gentlemen. I know the struggle is real out there. Use this thread to briefly tell about what are you looking for and where. Scroll and find your potential match-FWB, hookup, ONS or even a casual date. Tag only if you are from the same city as the person and have the same...
  9. VarunReddy2124

    Hi guys ! This is Varun..

    Hi everyone, How are you all? Hope i find new ppl and friends here irrespective of gender and also being openminded ppl. Take care guys. Stay Home and Stay Safe.
  10. Kraken

    Friends with benefits

    Hello friends..
  11. A

    I need good friend with benefits

    Hello friends. I need friend (girl) with benefits.
  12. L

    Introduction new here

    Hey Derek folks , I am akshay from Delhi New join here. My incharge name is luc1fer_reborn. Though i m here mostly for time pass .. But here in there sexchat or video chat can happen . And folks looking for having a good time and giving one as well . Cya folks and let's have fun and enjoy the...
Back
Top